ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13823012

nr 1382 3012

Klaus Clausmeyer

(1887-1968), Tyskland

Klaus Clausmeyer. Signed. Oil on canvas, portrait. Oil on canvas, 59x48cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 75x66cm, lagad duk.

OIL PAINTING, Porträtt. Signerad. Olja på duk, 59x48cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 75x66cm

Condition: lagad duk

Klaus Clausmeyer, German painter born 1887, dead 1968.

Yes

700

SEK 300

Monday Mars 1 2021
at 19:09:24

27/2 17:29:34 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Klaus Clausmeyer

Read more about Klaus Clausmeyer